logo

TTC UNION '69 MÜLHEIM
Offizieller Internet-Auftritt des TTC Union 1969 Mülheim an der Ruhr e.V.


19.12.2018

Sponsoren / Links

Taksimkebap
www.sparkasse-muelheim-ruhr.de
wttv.click-tt.de
www.sievers-orthopaedie.de
www.mytischtennis.de

4. Horst Mosch Gedächtnisturnier (13./14.06.2015)

Die Platzierungen

Herren/Damen A:
1. Cetin, Mustafa (TT-Team Bochum)
2. Brosch, Philip (TTC Herne-Vöde)
3. Baumann, Björn (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
3. Hosseini, Arasch (Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.)

Doppel
1. Ramires, Rui / Brüger, Norbert (TTC Union Mülheim)
2. Eckmann, Marcel / Hosseini, Arja (VfB Kirchhellen / Kempener Leichtathletik-Club e.V.)


Herren/Damen B:
1. Mackenberg, Marvin (DJK Olympia Bottrop 1950)
2. Wäller, Jörg (TTC Olympia Mülheim)
3. Kors, Kevin (PSV Oberhausen)
3. Aulich, Benjamin (SV Bislich 1926/46)

Doppel
1. Weiss, Daniel / Entz, Christian (SV Millingen / TTC Olympia Mülheim)
2. Paskuda, Hendrik / Mackenberg, Marvin (TSSV Bottrop / DJK Olympia Bottrop 1950)


Herren/Damen C:
1. Sadlowski, Niels (DJK GW Freisenbruch)
2. Gräfe, Ralf (TuS Ende)
3. Damwerth, Daniel (Weitmarer Tischtennis Club Bochum e.V.)
3. Junker, Kevin (TG Münster)

Doppel
1. Grünenbaum, Heiko / Junker, Kevin (TTC Arminia Ückendorf / TG Münster)
2. Sadlowski, Niels / Schwartz, Sascha (DJK GW Freisenbruch / Weitmarer Tischtennis Club Bochum e.V.)


Herren/Damen D:
1. Muckel, Stephan (TuS Wetschewell 1899 e.V.)
2. Koch, Christian (TSSV Bottrop)
3. Jodeit, Detlev (ESV GW Essen)
3. Mörbel, Niels (1. TTC Hardt-Venn)

Doppel
1. Mörbel, Niels / Natschke, Oliver (1. TTC Hardt-Venn / TV Nützenberg)
2. Koch, Christian / Bortz, Sebastian (TSSV Bottrop)


Jungen/Mädchen:
1. Gumpricht, Leon (TTV Waltrop 99)
2. Bosbach, Lukas (TTV Waltrop 99)
3. Brinkmann, Ole (TTC Union Mülheim)
3. Hollenberg, Stefan (TTC Union Mülheim)

Doppel
1. Bosbach, Lukas / Gumpricht, Leon (TTV Waltrop 99)
2. Aschmann, Luca / Kremer, Moritz (TTC Union Mülheim)


Schüler/innen A:
1. Bothe, Jan Eric (TTC Union Mülheim)
2. Schwarz, Justin (TTC Union Mülheim)
3. Hohn, Jonas (TuS 08 Lintorf)
3. Ferizi, Strall (DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop)

Doppel
1. Bothe, Jan Eric / Schwarz, Justin (TTC Union Mülheim)
2. Wiederhöft, Jannis / Stiphout, Valentin van (TTF Neukirchen)


Schüler/innen B:
1. Stefanidis, Marco (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
2. Hertrampf, Jonas (TTSC Mülheim 71)
3. Beckers, Ben (DJK Westwacht Weiden)
3. Helbing, Lennart (PSV Oberhausen)

Doppel
1. Lindenhofen, Jason / Stefanidis, Marco (TTC Solingen 1945 e.V. / TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
2. Hertrampf, Jonas / Grzanna, Niklas (TTSC Mülheim 71)



Besucher: 146872